Mayor & Council

Mayor, Pamela LePine

Term: 01/01/2020-12/31/2023

pamelalepine@beaverdamoh.com

Council President, Anthony Myers

Term: 01/01/2020-12/31/2023

Committees:

Finance, Chair

Property Maintenance, Chair

Safety/Trees

Park, Chair

 

Council Member, Carl Murray

Term: 01/01/2018-12/31/2021

Committees:

Safety/Trees

Park Board

Property Maintenance

Council Member, Todd Long

Term: 01/01/2018-12/31/2021

Committees:

Safety/Trees, Chair

Building, Chair

Utility

 

Council Member, Jerry Neuenschwander

Term: 01/01/2018-12/31/2021

Committees:

Street, Chair

Utility, Chair

Finance

Council Member, Thomas Nowlan

Term: 07/16/2019-12/31/2021

Committees:

Park/Rec

Street

Building

Council Member, Robert Swisher

Term: 01/19/2021-12/31/2023

Committees:

Finance

Streets

Utility

Property Maintenance